Påmeldte på Støperikongressen

Mo i Rana 2018                             (pr. dato; 34 stk)

Frode og Ragnhild Amundsen - NSF/ Furnes Jernstøperi AS

Finn og Liselotte Udengaard Jørgensen - DSF (Sabro Støberi)

Freddy og Eli A. Syvertsen - Syvertsen Støperikonsult

Morten Onsøien og Sissel Solvold - Sintef

Kurt Sandaunet - Sintef

Arne og Anne Nordmark - SINTEF Materialer og Kjemi

Niels Erik og Brit Aavatsmark - Scandic Meyergården

Jørgen og Henny-Lill W. Vogt Thinn - NSF

Jens Christian Børke - TiZir Titanium & Iron AS

Helge Frang og Line Hauge - Tizir Titanium & Iron AS

Klaus-Ole Andersen og Susanne Plesner - Elkem Nordic AS

Terje Lofthus og Bente Fadum - Metallco Aluminium AS

Erik og Bente Norén - Jøtul AS

Kjell og Aud Elin Wardenær - Elkem Nordic AS

Patrick Hysing - Calderys Nordic AB

Mari Eie - Calderys Nordic AB

Lars Blidfors - Karlebo Gjuteriteknik AB

Oddbjørn og Tone G. Maurdalen - Furnes Jernstøperi AS

Ole Aasvestad - Furnes Jernstøperi AS

Kenneth Leiknes og Ida Marie Kleming - Manoda AS

Ingemar og Ingrid Svensson - Sveriges Gjuteritekniska Förening

Frank og Morag Sarah Bulæg - ABC Metall AS

Arvid og Vibeke Bø Langeland - Langeland Modell AS

Dag Aasulfsen - ASK Chemicals Scandinavia AB

Rune Brendaas - Ulefos Jernværk AS

Terje Pedersen og Turid Skjerve - K.A.

Niclas Raunegger - Sibelco

 

Rickard Larsson - Karlebo Gjuteriteknik AB

Rune Langerud - Norse Metal

Halvor Nyland - Norse Metal

Tormod Jenssen - Norse Metal

Geir Aarvold - Norse Metal

Stig Rune Ofstad - Borgestad Fabrikker AS

Jan Kåre Helle - Mandal Castings AS

Ezekiel Hoy - Mandal Castings AS

Ronny Hansen - Beijer AS

Thomas Selvik - Beijer AS 

Harald og Mona M. V. Øyhovden - Furnes og Hamjern

Olof Larsson - Metabrasives AS

Tony Hastenpflug - Metabrasives AS

 

Thomas Edler - Calderys

Mikael Heldt - Clariant SE, Filial Sverige

Svend Hermod Sommerin - Alfsen og Gunderson AS

Inge Morten Kveen - Metallco Aluminium AS

Jan Ove Løland - Benteler Automotive Farsund

Peter Matsson - Carbomax AB

Filip Antonov - Carbomax AB

 

Svein og Anna Stanger - Svas Kjemi AS

Franz Josef Schmid - ebalta Kunststoff

Torbjørn og Carrie Skaland - Elkem Foundry Products

Christin W. Seim - Patentstyre

 

Synnøve T. Flister - Zacco Norway AS

Werner Johannessen - Hamjern AS

Denis Cehajic - Hamjern AS

Gunnar Maltsev Hansen - Elkem

Ole Christian Olsen Nauen - Olsen Nauen Klokkestøperi AS

Tommy Lanes Grundvig - Jøtul AS

Thor og Bibbi Hansen -  Jøtul AS

 Einar Bjaanes - Jøtul AS

 Gard Bunes - Jøtul AS

Lars Erik og Hanne M Ø Andersen - Sleipner Motor AS