Påmeldte på Støperikongressen

Kraków 2019                             (pr. dato; 30 stk)

Elin Torland - NSF

Janne Siri Thomassen - NSF (Mandal Castings AS)

Frode og Ragnhild Amundsen - NSF (Furnes Jernstøperi AS)

Terje Lofthus og Bente Fadum - Metallco Aluminium AS

Morten Onsøien og Sissel Solvold - Sintef

Jan Kåre Helle - Mandal Castings AS (NSF)

Ezekiel Hoy - Mandal Castings AS

Terje Håland - Mandal Castings AS

Børre Ramvik - Mandal Castings AS

Mads Ramvik - Mandal Castings AS

Harry Gabrielsen - Mandal Castings AS

Ketil Bjørnestad - Mandal Castings AS

Svein Thompson - Mandal Castings AS

Tor Sigbjørn Holen - Mandal Castings AS

Arne Nyhus - Mandal Castings AS

Erling Tisland - Mandal Castings AS

Anker Karlsen - Mandal Castings AS

Rune Skofteland - Mandal Castings AS

Jarle Kleiven - Mandal Castings AS

Svein Friestad - Mandal Castings AS

Marius Bentsen - Mandal Castings AS

Inge Buø - Mandal Castings AS

Ernst Hoffstrøm - Mandal Castings AS

Øyvind Repstad - Mandal Castings AS

Andre Farkas - Mandal Castings AS

Atle Eriksen - Mandal Castings AS

Torgje Risnes - Mandal Castings AS

 

Finn og Liselotte Udengaard Jørgensen - DSF (Sabro Støberi)

Magnus Kihlström og Britt Förnegård - SGF (Sibelco Nordic AB)

Klaus-Ole Andersen og Susanne Plesner - Elkem Nordic AS

Helge Frang og Line Hauge - Tizir Titanium & Iron AS

Jørgen og Henny-Lill W. Vogt Thinn - NSF

Arne og Anne Nordmark - SINTEF Materialer og Kjemi

Erik og Bente Norén - Jøtul AS

Kjell og Aud Elin Wardenær - Elkem Nordic AS

 

Freddy og Eli A. Syvertsen - Syvertsen Støperikonsult

Kurt Sandaunet - Sintef

Niels Erik og Brit Aavatsmark - Scandic Meyergården

Jens Christian Børke - TiZir Titanium & Iron AS

Patrick Hysing - Calderys Nordic AB

Mari Eie - Calderys Nordic AB

Lars Blidfors - Karlebo Gjuteriteknik AB

Oddbjørn og Tone G. Maurdalen - Furnes Jernstøperi AS

Ole Aasvestad - Furnes Jernstøperi AS

Kenneth Leiknes og Ida Marie Kleming - Manoda AS

Per Erik Midtlie - Furnes Jernstøperi AS

Joppe Christensen - Fagmedia AS/ Maskinregisteret

Ingemar og Ingrid Svensson - Gjuterikompetens i Huskvarna HB

Ronny Hansen - Norspray AS

Niclas Raunegger - Sibelco

Sylvain Gouttebroze - Sintef

Frank A. Bjerkelund - Stavanger Steel AS

Torbjørn Skaland - Elkem Foundry Products

Werner og Mai Britt Johannessen - Hamjern AS

Rune Brendaas - Ulefos AS

Cathrine Hartung - Elkem Foundry Products

Dag Strisland - Ildfast AS

Eirik Belland - EFFEE AS / Corron

Geir Berg Oshaug - Oshaug Metall AS

Stein Berg Oshaug - Oshaug Metall AS

Kjell Sternhoff - Olaussens Metall AS

Odd Idar Erland - Olaussens Metall AS

Arvid og Vibeke Bø Langeland - Langeland Modell AS