Påmeldte til ....

Kraków 2019                            

                                                                            (pr. dato; 80 stk)

Elin Torland - NSF

Janne Siri Thomassen - NSF (Mandal Castings AS)

Frode og Ragnhild Amundsen - NSF (Furnes Jernstøperi AS)

Terje Lofthus og Bente Fadum - Metallco Aluminium AS

Morten Onsøien og Sissel Solvold - Sintef AS

Jan Kåre Helle - Mandal Castings AS/ NSF

Ezekiel Hoy - Mandal Castings AS

Terje Håland - Mandal Castings AS

Børre Ramvik - Mandal Castings AS

Mads Ramvik - Mandal Castings AS

Harry Gabrielsen - Mandal Castings AS

Ketil Bjørnestad - Mandal Castings AS

Svein Thompson - Mandal Castings AS

Tor Sigbjørn Holen - Mandal Castings AS

Arne Nyhus - Mandal Castings AS

Erling Tisland - Mandal Castings AS

Anker Karlsen - Mandal Castings AS

Rune Skofteland - Mandal Castings AS

Jarle Kleiven - Mandal Castings AS

Svein Friestad - Mandal Castings AS

Marius Bentsen - Mandal Castings AS

Inge Buø - Mandal Castings AS

Ernst Hoffstrøm - Mandal Castings AS

Øyvind Repstad - Mandal Castings AS

Andre Farkas - Mandal Castings AS

Atle Eriksen - Mandal Castings AS

Torgje Risnes - Mandal Castings AS

Kjell Sternhoff - Olaussens Metall AS

Klaus-Ole Andersen og Susanne Plesner - Elkem Nordic AS

Kjell og Aud Elin Wardenær - Pensjonist/ Æresmedlem

Helge Frang og Line Hauge - Tizir Titanium & Iron AS/ NSF

Erik og Bente Norén - Jøtul AS/ NSF

Jørgen og Henny-Lill W. Vogt Thinn - NSF/ Æresmedlem

Arne og Anne Nordmark - Sintef AS/ Æresmedlem

Kurt Sandaunet - Sintef AS

Trond Rykhus - Furnes Jernstøperi AS

Oddvar Knustad - Elkem ASA

Finn og Liselotte Udengaard Jørgensen - DSF (Sabro AS)

Sylvain Gouttebroze - Sintef AS

Harald og Mona Øyhovden - Furnes Jernstøperi AS og Hamjern AS

Niels Erik og Brit Aavatsmark - Scandic Meyergården

Frank og Morag Sarah Bulæg - ABC Metall

Freddy og Eli Alseth Syvertsen - Syvertsen Støperikunsult

Thomas Korsbakken og Line Dahlen - Furnes Jernstøperi AS

Geir Heggelund - Furnes Jernstøperi AS

Ingemar og Ingrid Svensson - Gjuterikompetens i Huskvarna HB

Rune Brændaas - Ulefos AS

Ronny Hansen - Norspray AS

Stein Berg Oshaug og Gørhild Strømme Oshaug - Oshaug Metall AS

Cathrine Hartung - Elkem Foundry Products

Arvid og Vibeke Bø Langeland - Langeland Modell AS

Birger og Marit Elisabet Langeland - Langeland Modell AS

Svein og Anna Stanger - Svas Kjemi AS

Johan og Anette Ortfeldt - Sveriges Gjuteritekniska Förening

Jens Christian Børke - TiZir Titanium & Iron AS

Nora Meling Eriksen – Hydro

Patrik Stiernstrand – Metabrasive AB

Olof Larsson – Metabrasive AB

Thomas Emdal Loland – Ulefos AS